All
Product keywords
Please enter the email address account
FR - 7N3208 8 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Industry Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP
Share to:

FR - 7N3208 8 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Industry Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP

- Black 371411601

117.71
  • FREE SHIPPING
    COD This product supports COD on delivery. Suggestions: Do not place orders with non-COD products, otherwise you will not be able to choose COD payment method.
    Ship between: Jul 16 - Jul 18, Estimated Shipping Time: business days Order Processing Time may require a few days. Once dispatched from warehouse, Shipping (or Delivery) Time depends on the Shipping Method.
  • +
  • interest-free You can enjoy a maximum of 0 interest-free installments, and may not enjoy this offer when placing orders with other products
;   
Tax Info Price Protection Price Disclaimer Repair Warranty Report item
Clearance

Recommended Products for You

Customers also shopped for

1. 8 x 10/100/1000 Base-TX RJ45 ports + 2 x 1000Base-FX SFP
2. Support Auto-MDIX, and full/half duplex self-negotiation mode
3. Provide SC/FC/ST/LC interface fiber port, support single/dual fiber transmission
4. Support 16K Byte giant frame, compatible with various extension protocol
5. 8K MAC address table
6. Support IEEE802.3az energy efficient Ethernet technology
7. Support IPv6 Protocol
8. Electric 4KV surge protection, easy to use in outdoor environment
9. Complete status indicator, working state at a glance
10. Power input polarity protection design, no worry about wrong operation
11. Metal case, no fan design
12. Installation method: DIN trail /Wall mounting

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.6000 kg
Product size: 13.80 x 10.60 x 4.10 cm / 5.43 x 4.17 x 1.61 inches
Package weight: 0.8000 kg
Package size: 20.00 x 18.00 x 8.00 cm / 7.87 x 7.09 x 3.15 inches

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Ethernet Switch
FR - 7N3208 8 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Industry Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP- Black
FR - 7N3208 8 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Industry Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP- Black
FR - 7N3208 8 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Industry Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP- Black
FR - 7N3208 8 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Industry Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP- Black

Guess you like

Customer Reviews

0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
See all 0 reviews Write a Review

Get GB Points! Be the FIRST to Write a Review!

Customer Questions & Answers

  • All
  • Product Information
  • Stock Status
  • Payment
  • About Shipping
  • Others

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

0 Questions & Answers View all>

Sponsored Products Related to This Item

Your Recently Viewed Items

See personalized recommendations

New customer? Start here
Pre-sale Service