All
Product keywords
Please enter the email address account
FT-MCT11TP-SFP+ 10G Managed Fiber Media Converter
Share to:

FT-MCT11TP-SFP+ 10G Managed Fiber Media Converter

- Silver UK Plug 363015002

571.06
  • FREE SHIPPING
    COD This product supports COD on delivery. Suggestions: Do not place orders with non-COD products, otherwise you will not be able to choose COD payment method.
    Ship between: Jun 27 - Jun 29, Estimated Shipping Time: business days Order Processing Time may require a few days. Once dispatched from warehouse, Shipping (or Delivery) Time depends on the Shipping Method.
  • +
  • interest-free You can enjoy a maximum of 0 interest-free installments, and may not enjoy this offer when placing orders with other products
;   
Tax Info Price Protection Price Disclaimer Repair Warranty Report item
Clearance

Recommended Products for You

Customers also shopped for

•Supporting 10G full duplex autosensing
 •Supporting auto-MDI/MDIX
 •Supporting 10Gbase-T to 10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR
 •3R function, stable data transmission
 •Short delay time when transparent transmission
 •Supporting Jumbo frame
 •Supporting transmission length of RJ45 network cable
• Supporting DMI (Diagnostic Monitoring Interface) function of optical transceivers
• Supporting 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm and DWDM/CWDM wavelength ruled by ITUT
Supporting Loopback, precisely locating the failure, convenient for link test
•Economical management function within bandwidth
 With powerful network management function(Web , SNMP , Console), supporting WEB and SNMP
•Supporting hot plug
•Easy installation with complete LED indicators for working situation
• Supporting 2U chassis (16 slots) and standalone use

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.5000 kg
Product size: 16.00 x 13.00 x 3.20 cm / 6.3 x 5.12 x 1.26 inches
Package weight: 1.0000 kg
Package size: 26.00 x 21.00 x 6.00 cm / 10.24 x 8.27 x 2.36 inches

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Transceiver, 1 x English Manual, 1 x Power Cable

FT-MCT11TP-SFP+ 10G Managed Fiber Media Converter- Silver UK Plug

Guess you like

Customer Reviews

0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
See all 0 reviews Write a Review

Get GB Points! Be the FIRST to Write a Review!

Customer Questions & Answers

  • All
  • Product Information
  • Stock Status
  • Payment
  • About Shipping
  • Others

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

0 Questions & Answers View all>

Sponsored Products Related to This Item

Your Recently Viewed Items

See personalized recommendations

New customer? Start here
Pre-sale Service