All
Product keywords
Please enter the email address account
FT - CG11RP - SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter
Share to:

FT - CG11RP - SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

- Light Sea Green UK Plug 363018902

49.51
  • FREE SHIPPING
    COD This product supports COD on delivery. Suggestions: Do not place orders with non-COD products, otherwise you will not be able to choose COD payment method.
    Ship between: Jun 24 - Jun 26, Estimated Shipping Time: business days Order Processing Time may require a few days. Once dispatched from warehouse, Shipping (or Delivery) Time depends on the Shipping Method.
  • +
  • interest-free You can enjoy a maximum of 0 interest-free installments, and may not enjoy this offer when placing orders with other products
;   
Tax Info Price Protection Price Disclaimer Repair Warranty Report item
Clearance

Recommended Products for You

Customers also shopped for

1. 10/100/1000Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade 
2. Built-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets
3. Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed
4. Supporting auto-sense of MDI/MDI-X, facilitating system commissioning and installation 
5. Supporting half /full-duplex of FX. 
6. DIP switch to set different configurations (LFP) 
7. Supporting low-time lag transmission 
8. Extremely low power consumption (less than 3W), reliable and stable performance 
9. Options in single mode dual fiber or Multi-mode dual fiber.

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.5000 kg
Product size: 13.00 x 7.70 x 2.30 cm / 5.12 x 3.03 x 0.91 inches
Package weight: 1.0000 kg
Package size: 26.00 x 21.00 x 6.00 cm / 10.24 x 8.27 x 2.36 inches

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Transceiver, 1 x Power Adapter, 1 x English Manual


FT - CG11RP - SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- Light Sea Green UK Plug




FT - CG11RP - SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- Light Sea Green UK Plug

FT - CG11RP - SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- Light Sea Green UK Plug

Guess you like

Customer Reviews

0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
See all 0 reviews Write a Review

Get GB Points! Be the FIRST to Write a Review!

Customer Questions & Answers

  • All
  • Product Information
  • Stock Status
  • Payment
  • About Shipping
  • Others

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

0 Questions & Answers View all>

Sponsored Products Related to This Item

Your Recently Viewed Items

See personalized recommendations

New customer? Start here
Pre-sale Service